Temple University Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

19Pimenta, Victoria161612796517360.167170.4720-030-0
5Revelle, Katelyn17109785010150.333110.7331-020-0
24Echavarria, Giovanna17171506328450.067180.4002-010-0
15Hill, Amaya1714998237240.08390.3750-000-0
30Matesich, Eva7224021550.40020.4000-000-0
6Ward, Maddie17171492215150.13370.4671-000-0
16Ball, Sydney6332612430.33331.0000-010-0
13Abi Aoun, Madison1414121903360.00030.5001-000-0
9Atkins, Shari14557903370.00030.4290-000-0
8Linden, Linnea1715121411340.25020.5000-010-0
28Banham, Danica178702102260.038120.4620-010-0
10Bitterwolf, Valentina97558102140.07140.2861-010-0
17Canevari, Eva3114010211.00011.0000-000-0
22Daveler, Jenna1616136401150.00010.2001-000-0
11Guy, Bex5114301100.00000.0000-000-0
32Accettola, Eva5115200010.00000.0000-000-0
34Acocella, Cara306900010.00000.0000-000-0
18Harkins, Teagan13360600090.00020.2222-000-0
29Harris, Addie5225100020.00000.0000-000-0
4Jakobsen, Julie214700010.00011.0000-000-0
26O'brien, Madison203500010.00011.0000-000-0
3Sacker, Ofri1616141200070.00010.1430-000-0
1Selva, Jasmin2112700000.00000.0000-000-0
21Tamburri, Gemma10600000.00000.0000-000-0
23Taylor, Emerson206100010.00000.0000-000-0
31Viau, Claudia10000000.00000.0000-000-0
7Wilpolt, Rylie2111100010.00000.0000-000-0
0Zivkovic, Ana1616140300000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   17187170182523732300.109980.42611-0100-0
Opponents   17302169831816521900.095850.44713-054-4