Temple University Athletics

2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
2Greene, Christiana671812211.53.161852.7675514.21460.0930.0416
3Jhun, Abby20903.00.1500.0000.00000.0030.1511
4Moore, Jaya52157153.52.951232.3770299.17720.0470.1314
5Yoza, Lexi68181435.50.52130.19140.3004837.10170.2518
6Rivera, Claudia691802.00.0320.03121.048580.8400.000
7Guest, Khenedi691818208.53.021532.2262325.28070.10210.3056
8Quarells, Sarah125111.50.9640.33211.18200.0000.001
9Hardy, Sofia14702.00.1400.0000.00010.0710.077
10Sinai, Steel59171792.01.56631.0720169.25420.0300.006
11Metcalf, Maddie2713000.0000.0000.00030.1100.001
13Crayton, Kennedy641817155.52.431432.2370449.16390.1480.1316
15Batten, Makayla2100.50.2500.0000.00000.0000.000
16Gonzalez Murati, Daniella4112416.00.3940.10013.3082075.05120.2916
17Hampson, Leah95010.51.17101.11737.08110.1100.003
19Taniguchi, Maddix4713012.00.2600.0001.000130.28120.266
20Hummel, Olivia691818208.03.011782.5881561.173140.20190.2829
Total   69181,122.016.2687812.723892440.20080611.681031.49200
Opponents   6918997.014.4574510.803592274.1706869.94871.26150